Le Jardin d'Emile
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Le Jardin d'Emile
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- 24-hour front desk
- Fax/Photocopying
- Baggage storage
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Game room
- Solarium
- Breakfast in the room
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 23 Ave Amiral Ganteaume, Cassis, France.
Prices at Le Jardin d'Emile vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Brasserie du Golfe, Le Golf and Le Vingtieme.
Guests may book breakfast at Le Jardin d'Emile for €16.79 per guest.
Le Jardin d'Emile can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The journey from Marseille Provence Airport to Le Jardin d'Emile takes around 45 minutes.
The property is approximately 300 m from the city center.
Hotel offers rooms like Double Room 1 with Sea View, Double Room with Extra Bed with Garden View, Family Junior Suite and Double Room 5 with Sea View.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Le Jardin d'Emile allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Le Jardin d'Emile thanks to staff who speak English, Spanish, French and Italian.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parc National des Calanques (50 m), Notre-dame De L'assomption (7.6 km), Fontaine Romaine (8 km) and Église du Xiieme Siècle (8 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.


































































